Network Transceiver Modules

Network Transceiver Modules
View as List Grid

6 Items

per page
  1. Allied Telesis SP10T network transceiver module 10300 Mbit/s SFP+
    £648.05 £540.04
    SKU: AT-SP10T
    100/1000/10G-T, RJ-45, SFP+, 20m/100m Learn More
  2. Allied Telesis AT-SPFXBD-LC-13 network transceiver module Fiber optic 100 Mbit/s SFP
    £128.90 £107.42
    SKU: AT-SPFXBD-LC-13
    SFP Pluggable Optical Module, 100BX, 15km, Single mode, Single fiber [Tx=1310,Rx=1550], LC conn. (0 to 70°C) Learn More
  3. Allied Telesis AT-SP10LR network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm
    £397.99 £331.66
    SKU: AT-SP10LR
    SFP+ Pluggable Optical Module, 10G-LR, 10km, Single mode, Dual fiber [Tx=1310,Rx=1310], LC conn. (0 to 70°C) Learn More
  4. Allied Telesis AT-SP10SR network transceiver module Fiber optic 10300 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm
    £137.94 £114.95
    SKU: AT-SP10SR
    SFP+ Pluggable Optical Module, 10G-SR, 300m, Multi mode, Dual fiber [Tx=850,Rx=850], LC conn. (0 to 70°C) Learn More
View as List Grid

6 Items

per page