Network Transceiver Modules

Network Transceiver Modules

6 Items

  1. Allied Telesis AT-SP10LR network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm
    £343.13
    SKU: AT-SP10LR
    SFP+ Pluggable Optical Module, 10G-LR, 10km, Single mode, Dual fiber [Tx=1310,Rx=1310], LC conn. (0 to 70°C) Learn More
  2. Allied Telesis AT-SPBD10-13 network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP
    £99.17
    SKU: AT-SPBD10-13
    SFP Pluggable Optical Module, 1000BX, 10km, Single mode, Single fiber [Tx=1310,Rx=1490], LC conn. (0 to 70°C) Learn More
  3. Allied Telesis AT-SPLX40 network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm
    £307.49
    SKU: AT-SPLX40
    SFP Pluggable Optical Module, 1000EX, 40km, Single mode, Dual fiber [Tx=1310,Rx=1310], LC conn. (0 to 70°C) Learn More
  4. Allied Telesis SPZX80 network transceiver module 1250 Mbit/s mini-GBIC/SFP 1550 nm
    £354.79
    SKU: AT-SPZX80
    SFP Pluggable Optical Module, 1000ZX, 80km, Single mode, Dual fiber [Tx=1550,Rx=1550], LC conn. (-5 to 70°C) Learn More
  5. Allied Telesis AT-OSPLX10 network transceiver module SFP+ 1310 nm
    £17.63
    SKU: AT-OSPLX10/I
    1310nm, 1000Base-LX Small Form Pluggable - Hot Swappable Learn More

6 Items