Network Transceiver Modules

Network Transceiver Modules

Items 1-10 of 319

  1. Trendnet TI-MGBS40 network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm
    £84.79
    SKU: TI-MGBS40
    1000Base-EX Industrial SFP Single-Mode LC Module, 40km Learn More
  2. Trendnet TI-MGBSX network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm
    £28.29
    SKU: TI-MGBSX
    1000Base-SX Industrial SFP Multi-Mode LC Module, 550 m Learn More
  3. Trendnet TI-MGBS10 network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm
    £27.95
    SKU: TI-MGBS10
    1000Base-LX Industrial SFP Single-Mode LC Module, 10km Learn More
  4. Cisco GLC-LH-SMD network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1300 nm
    £190.43
    SKU: GLC-LH-SMD=
    1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector Learn More
  5. Cisco GLC-GE-100FX= network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm
    £128.46
    SKU: GLC-GE-100FX=
    100BASE-FX SFP transceiver module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310nm wavelength, 2km over MMF Learn More

Items 1-10 of 319