Network Media Converters

Network Media Converters
View as List Grid

Items 1-10 of 83

per page
  1. Allied Telesis AT-MMC2000LX/SC-TAA-60 network media converter 1000 Mbit/s 1310 nm Single-mode Silver
    £198.59
    SKU: AT-MMC2000LX/SCTAA60
    10/100/1000T to 1000LX/SC Single Mode Mini Media and Rate Converter, 10 km Learn More
  2. Cisco WS-G5484= network media converter 1000 Mbit/s 850 nm Multi-mode Stainless steel
    £15.00
    SKU: WS-G5484=
    Gigabit Interface Converter 1000BASE-SX Short wavelength GBIC Learn More
  3. Nortel 1-port 10GBase-SR XFP network media converter
    £61.54
    SKU: AA1403005-E5
    1-port 10GBase-SR XFP for use with 8683XLR Learn More
  4. Ubiquiti Networks UF‑AE network media converter 1000 Mbit/s Black
    £34.00
    SKU: UF-AE
    Active, SFP/SFP+, 1 Gbps, 24V Passive PoE, 802.3af PoE, 10/100/1000 Mbps Learn More
  5. Allied Telesis AT-DMC100/LC-50 network media converter 100 Mbit/s 1310 nm Multi-mode Grey
    £76.31
    SKU: AT-DMC100/LC-50
    Fast Ethernet Fiber Desktop USB-Powered Media Converter, 100TX to 100FX/LC, EU Power Supply + USB Cable Learn More
  6. Allied Telesis AT-IMC2000TP/SP-980 network media converter 1000 Mbit/s 850 nm Grey
    £318.67
    SKU: AT-IMC2000TP/SP-980
    TAA, 10/100/1000T POE+ to 100X/1000X SFP Industrial Temp Gigabit Media Converter Learn More
  7. Allied Telesis AT-IMC200T/SC-980 network media converter 100 Mbit/s 1310 nm Grey
    £168.88
    SKU: AT-IMC200T/SC-980
    TAA, 10/100TX to 100FX/SC Industrial Temp Fast Ethernet Media Converter Learn More
  8. Allied Telesis AT-IMC2000TP/SC-980 network media converter 1000 Mbit/s 850 nm Multi-mode Grey
    £347.82
    SKU: AT-IMC2000TP/SC-980
    TAA, 10/100/1000T POE+ to 1000SX/SC Industrial Temp Gigabit Media Converter Learn More
  9. Allied Telesis AT-IMC2000T/SP-980 network media converter 1000 Mbit/s 850 nm Grey
    £268.13
    SKU: AT-IMC2000T/SP-980
    TAA, 10/100/1000T to 100X/1000X SFP Industrial Temp Gigabit Media Converter Learn More
  10. Allied Telesis AT-IMC2000T/SC-980 network media converter 1000 Mbit/s 850 nm Multi-mode Grey
    £305.46
    SKU: AT-IMC2000T/SC-980
    TAA, 10/100/1000T to 1000SX/SC Industrial Temp Gigabit Media Converter Learn More
View as List Grid

Items 1-10 of 83

per page